Categories
BLOG

lottery winning yusuf estes

Lottery winning yusuf estes

User Rating: 5 / 5

CNN: “Liam Neeson Converted”

But Is He A Muslim?
According to recent CNN statement
So Leave Him a Quick Message

Sister Amina Assilmi

  • Print
  • Email

User Rating: 5 / 5

Sister Amina Assilmi

Ramadan With GOD

  • Print
  • Email

User Rating: 5 / 5

Prophet’s Ramadan

Videos by Ahmad AlKurdy

Join along with Sheikh Ahmad Alkurdy as he explains (in simple English) the wonderful book “How the Messenger of God was in Ramadan” showing us the 4 aspects of prophet Muhammad’s (peace be upon him) in the month of Ramadan.
Enjoy this 9 part series (more coming daily) to make the most of this sacred month of fasting:

Islam Newsroom: News Muslims Need – When We Need It!

Lottery winning yusuf estes

June 10, 2019

Lottery awards more than $73.2 million in prizes in May

JEFFERSON CITY — Missouri Lottery players took home more than $73.2 million in prizes during the month of May. Of the total $73.2 million awarded, more than $8.8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

$1 million Powerball winner:

Dennis Meyer, Pacific

$1 million Scratchers winners:

Dawn Bibbs, Arnold

Bridgette Bock, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)

Jonathan Bock, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)

“$300 Million Cash Explosion” Second-Chance Promotion $1 Million winner:

Anthony Durand, Kansas City (64133)

Draw Games Winners

Mega Millions winners:

Sergei Bratkov, Brighton, $1,000

Michael Bennett, Hannibal, $1,000

Brett Havlik, High Ridge, $1,500

Rita Gould, Independence, $1,000

Donnie Booker, Jefferson City, $10,000

Joan Gould, Kansas City (64116), $10,000

Edwin Umali, Kansas City (64118), $2,500

Harriett Davis, Louisiana, $1,500

Walter Carrawell, St. Louis (63178), $10,420

Linda Garrison, St. Louis (63111), $2,500

Barbara Farris, Sedalia, $1,500

David Layman, Springfield, $1,500

Lucky for Life winners:

Phillip Gant, Bellflower, $5,003

Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $5,100 (two-way split)

Patricia Crowell, Sikeston, $5,100 (two-way split)

Joyce McClain, Warrenton, $5,000

Terry Stone, Centertown, $1,125

Todd Zimbelman, Fenton, $1,339

Mark Lancaster, Hartville, $1,339

Varvetta Dalton, Kansas City (64127), $1,125

Bobby Ruff Jr., Kansas City (64108), $1,125

Henry Weiss, Perryville, $1,125

Thomas Manczuk, St. Charles, $1,339

Barbara Tackett, St. Louis (63126), $1,339

Kurt Krispin, St. Peters, $1,125

Rita Adams, Walcott, Ark., $1,697

Donald Burnell, Wildwood, $1,339

Show Me Cash winners:

Rickey Lingle, Jonesboro, Ill., $60,500

Dennis Herring, Kansas City (64128), $181,000

Anthony Bell, St. Louis (63107), $1,504

Anna Carriger, St. Louis (63123), $401,010

Sylvester Roosevelt, St. Louis (63114), $266,000

Douglas Schafer, Springfield, $135,000

Howard Johnson, Florissant, $2,400

Randy Carter, Hazelwood, $1,000

Norma Glover, Holts Summit, $1,200

Anna Kankey, Independence, $1,200

Reginald Powell, Kansas City (64109), $1,200

Jamal Shepard, Kansas City (64106), $3,600

Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $8,600

Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,750

Johnny Brandon, St. Louis (63120), $2,100

Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia, $1,800

Rhonda Moore, Alton, Ill., $3,250

Dawn Otten, Arnold, $3,000

Gwendolyn Davis, Belleville, Ill., $3,000

Khader Issa, Belleville, Ill., $3,000

Jessica Braun, Bethalto, Ill., $3,125

Jesse White, Black Jack, $3,250

Matthew Hohlbaugh, Blue Springs, $3,125

Robert Spry, Carthage, $3,250

Robert Jones, Caruthersville, $3,250

Alfred Makene, Clayton, $3,125

Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,750

Lisa Hughes, Cuba, $3,125

Timothy Fasnacht, De Soto, $6,000

Jwaun Conway, East St. Louis, Ill., $15,375

Catherine Jennings, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,000

Stephen Robinson, East St. Louis, Ill., $24,000

Robert Wicks, East St. Louis, Ill., $6,500

Samantha English, Fenton, $3,750

Chestine Brand, Ferguson, $6,000

Diana Burdell, Festus, $3,250

Amjad Ali, Florissant, $7,500

Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,125

Ashlyn Bryant-Murphy, Florissant, $1,500

Latanya Burrage, Florissant, $2,000

Paul Carter, Florissant, $3,250

Cheryl Davis, Florissant, $3,125

Maurice Hamilton, Florissant, $3,750

Lonnie Hayes, Florissant, $3,125

Renita Hillman, Florissant, $3,125

Harriett Holt, Florissant, $3,250

Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,125

Lawanda Lewis, Florissant, $3,125

Khalid Mohamed, Florissant, $3,500

Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,750

Salim Muhammad, Florissant, $1,500

Deborah Osborne, Florissant, $3,250

Lisa Porter, Florissant, $3,125

William Powell, Florissant, $3,125

Lisa Riley, Florissant, $3,125

Lee Robinson Jr., Florissant, $3,125

Gregory Woods, Florissant, $3,250

Martha Woods, Florissant, $3,000

Linda Comfort, Fort Leonard Wood, $18,250

Aaron Jamison, Grandview, $3,000

Brian Bauman, Granite City, Ill., $1,250

Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,250

Christi Jennings, Hazelwood, $6,250

Porsche Warren, Hazelwood, $3,000

James Smith, House Springs, $3,250

Avard Williams Jr., House Springs, $6,000

Donna Abrought, Independence, $3,000

Darrell Harris, Independence, $4,000

Clarence McCorkle, Independence, $3,375

Kevin Redmon, Independence, $14,000

Leroy Ramey, Indianapolis, Ind., $3,125

Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $13,000

Bryant Felton, Joplin, $1,000

Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64131), $7,000

Otis Bazy, Kansas City (64109), $1,500

Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000

Pamela Bunn, Kansas City (64133), $3,125

Douglas Carter, Kansas City (64161), $1,500

Louis Doyle, Kansas City (64130), $1,125

Isaiah Edwards, Kansas City (64132), $3,125

Doris Evans, Kansas City (64130), $3,750

Kenneth Gray, Kansas City (64130), $1,000

Leon Henry, Kansas City (64108), $3,250

Lapasah Howard, Kansas City (64124), $3,250

Karen Luster, Kansas City (64130), $3,000

Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $3,250

Willie Mondaine, Kansas City (64130), $3,125

Michael Moore, Kansas City (64114), $6,000

Joevelyn Richards, Kansas City (64128), $3,125

Laverne Rogers, Kansas City (64128), $1,500

Isabelo Jonathan Romo, Kansas City (64116), $1,000

Jo Ann Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $3,125

Martha Wheeler, Kansas City (64119), $7,000

Chancler Vanwinkle, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000

Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $18,000

Khushbu Patel, Lexington, $3,000 (two-way split)

Pathik Patel, Lexington, $3,000 (two-way split)

Angela Bashley, Libourn, $3,125

Frank Imes, Long Lane, $3,000

Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,250

Irving Chodosh, New York, N.Y., $3,000

Joseph Gallant, Nixa, $9,375

Bradley Dose, O’Fallon, $1,000

Albert Holloman, Orange Park, Fla., $3,125

David Foulks, Overland, $3,125

Donna Domerese, Platte City, $7,000

Cindy Douglas, Portageville, $3,125

Merle Jones, Raytown, $6,250

Mary Theus, Raytown, $3,125

Ulna Calloway, Sacramento, Calif., $6,000

Mike Broeker, St. Charles, $3,250

Jerrica Brown, St. Charles, $3,125

Darrolyn Buchanan, St. Charles, $3,125

Lisa Gibson, St. Joseph, $6,500

Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000

Willie Alexander, St. Louis (63133), $3,125

Johnnie Barnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

Marvin Booker, St. Louis (63110), $3,125

Mary Bracy, St. Louis (63136), $3,250

Henrene Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125

Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,250

Raion Burns, St. Louis (63137), $3,250

Richard Butler, St. Louis (63108), $3,125

Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $3,000

Sean Clark Sanders, St. Louis (63118), $3,000

Brian Clay, St. Louis (63121), $3,125

Jerome Conner, St. Louis (63112), $3,125

Armeta Cotten, St. Louis (63104), $16,250

Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63136), $1,000

Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,250

Christine Edwards, St. Louis (63133), $3,125

Taniesha Edwards, St. Louis (63137), $3,750

Crystien Esters, St. Louis (63121), $3,125

Alfonzo Fowler, St. Louis (63147), $1,875

Linda George, St. Louis (63128), $3,250

Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63137), $3,250

Emma Hatcher, St. Louis (63121), $4,500

Ta Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63118), $3,000

Myra Holden, St. Louis (63108), $3,125

Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,125

Myron Jackson, St. Louis (63114), $6,000

Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Clarissa Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250

Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,375

Donald Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

Frank Jones, St. Louis (63108), $3,250

Inella Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000

Keisha Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,125

Larry Jones, St. Louis (63119), $3,250

William Kennedy, St. Louis (63136), $4,500

Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63121), $3,000

Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,250

Arlington Lane, St. Louis (63136), $3,125

Ora Dell Lawrence, St. Louis (63120), $3,750

Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000

Mildred Lewis, St. Louis (63115), $1,000

Ricardo Lomax, St. Louis (63136), $12,250

Willie Mason, St. Louis (63108), $6,000

Ethel Maxwell, St. Louis (63118), $3,125

Kimberly McCain, St. Louis (63134), $3,125

Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250

Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000

Charles Mitchell, St. Louis (63114), $3,125

Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250

Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $6,000

Shirley Nance, St. Louis (63130), $3,000

Niessah Nelson, St. Louis (63103), $3,750

Nadine Newberry, St. Louis (63120), $1,500

Roberta Ousley, St. Louis (63121), $15,125

Phillis Patrick, St. Louis (63137), $9,000

Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,250

Brenda Randle, St. Louis (63133), $3,500

Kendreth Ray II, St. Louis (63133), $3,125

Anita Redden, St. Louis (63112), $3,250

Jami Rees, St. Louis (63126), $33,125

Timika Robinson, St. Louis (63111), $11,250

Christine Sanders, St. Louis (63120), $3,500

Carolyn Scott, St. Louis (63120), $3,125

Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $1,500

Pamela Simms, St. Louis (63121), $3,500

Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,000

Kevin Snider, St. Louis (63134), $3,250

Kenneth Stevens, St. Louis (63112), $3,000

Tihtandia Stewart, St. Louis (63121), $3,125

Donna Stokes, St. Louis (63114), $3,125

Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $9,000

Ruby Taylor, St. Louis (63114), $3,125

Denise Thomas, St. Louis (63130), $7,000

Easter Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $6,000

Lesia Thomas, St. Louis (63113), $3,125

Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $3,750

Keith Wakil, St. Louis (63107), $3,125

Mattie Walker, St. Louis (63111), $3,250

Timothy Walker, St. Louis (63135), $6,125

Joseph Weis Jr., St. Louis (63123), $3,125

Alfred White, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Sally White, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,125

Cortisha Womack, St. Louis (63107), $6,250

Jerri Worth, St. Louis (63112), $1,000

Thad Yates Jr., St. Louis (63134), $3,125

Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126), $3,125

Maurice Badra, St. Peters, $3,500

Iyad Hashash, St. Peters, $6,250

Anthony Ross, St. Robert, $6,250

Nancy Prewitt, Salisbury, $3,125

Daniel Bell, Sedalia, $3,125

Nancy Brown, Seneca, Sc, $3,125

Jennifer Diamond, Sikeston, $1,500

Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $12,500

Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,000

Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $9,375

Austin Ward, Sikeston, $3,125

Wanda Ward, Sikeston, $3,250

Tommie Wilson, Sikeston, $9,375

Anthony Jones, Spanish Lake, $3,250

Jamie Campbell, Steele, $3,250

Johanna Jones, University City, $6,250

Alfred White, University City, $3,250

Rebecca King, Villa Ridge, $3,125

George Godwin, Waynesville, $3,125

Jearld Foster, Webster Groves, $1,500

John Goins, Webster Groves, $3,125

Mohammed Almuttan, Wildwood, $1,500

Makayla Campbell, Willard, $9,125

Club Keno winners:

Steven Helferstay, Arnold, $1,800

Arthur Potts, Ava, $1,541

William Walsh, Ballwin, $1,807

Norma Patt, Bonne Terre, $3,611

Rick Manley, Bridgeton, $3,702

Branden Bucklin, Camdenton, $1,860

Tina Cason, Camdenton, $1,804

Mary Thompson, Cedar Hill, $1,300

Merlyn Lind, Cherokee Village, Ark., $13,884

Irma Jenkins, Chesterfield, $1,364

Russell Todd, Chesterfield, $22,357

William Abney, Columbia, $1,312

Sharon Nollette, Cross Timbers, $1,750

Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $6,542

Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,220

Juanita Taylor, Festus, $1,004

Becky Hughes, Florissant, $1,251

Allen Luffman, Florissant, $1,510

Vicki Nicastro, Florissant, $1,156

Ralph Bechtold, Godfrey, Ill., $1,575

Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley, $1,100

Jeffrey Kraus, Granite City, Ill., $1,520

Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $3,002

Steven Massengale, Hartville, $1,668

Walter Ruoff Jr., High Ridge, $1,802

Deborrah Ryan, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,168 (two-way split)

Ronald Ryan, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,168 (two-way split)

Patsy Kremer, Independence, $5,000

Jannette Smart, Independence, $1,382

Clifford Cornell, Kansas City (64134), $1,809

Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,558

Serenity Myers, Kansas City (64127), $1,158

Flora Norman, Kansas City (64109), $1,487

Ira Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $1,304

Stephen Stampfel, Kansas City, Kan., $3,617

Brandi Darting, Kirbyville, $1,000

Paul Nesvig, Kirkwood, $4,017

Stephanie Gauger, Lee’s Summit, $2,268

Danielle Puckett, Maryland Heights, $1,366

Myrlin Taylor, Miami, $1,250

Paul Piepenbrink, Mount Vernon, $9,300

Martin Dick, Muldrow, Okla., $1,806

Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $5,917

Mallory Olivastro, O’Fallon, $2,262

Daniel Oshea, O’Fallon, $1,826

Steven Rifkin, O’Fallon, $4,502

Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan., $2,000

Edward Delmas, Palatine, Ill., $1,300

Jimmie Veach, Pleasant Hope, $1,500

Amanda Evans, Richwoods, $3,090

Bobby Theobald, Riverside, $4,500

Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount, $1,252

Michael Curtis, Rolla, $1,307

Richard Criswell, St. Charles, $1,784

James Evans, St. Charles, $3,150

Amber Hawes, St. Charles, $2,262

Brett Schlottman, St. Charles, $1,300

Janette Collins, St. Joseph, $2,325

Tara Brown, St. Louis (63135), $1,365

Kevin Carter, St. Louis (63123), $1,510

Taylor Dickey, St. Louis (63129), $1,358

Jacob Kleb, St. Louis (63125), $3,602

Mason Loy, St. Louis (63104), $3,300

Brian Smugala, St. Louis (63123), $4,023

Justin Thatcher, St. Louis (63109), $1,251

Kelly Wibbenmeyer, St. Louis (63129), $1,020

Angela Bacott, St. Peters, $1,784

Brian Gray, St. Peters, $1,485

Brian Guerra, St. Peters, $2,066

Bailey Earp, Springfield, $3,581

Frances Ormsby, Springfield, $1,200

Mark Frye, St. Joseph, $1,023

Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $6,265

Kyle Hallberg, Twin Lakes, Wis., $1,348

Charles Franklin, Waynesville, $1,500

Eric Stephens, Wentzville, $1,500

Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

Susan Tuttle, Cape Girardeau (two-way split)

William Tuttle, Cape Girardeau (two-way split)

Joseph Ferling, Columbia

Dhaval Shah, Eureka (two-way split)

Jagruti Shah, Eureka (two-way split)

Jennifer Thompson, Gravois Mills

Joseph Ross, Memphis, Tenn.

Anthony Haley, Springfield

Cheryl Nichols, Villa Ridge

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

Robert Winkler, Barnhart

Tina Byrn, Greentop

Stephanie Simmons, Imperial

Fonda Smith-Davis, Lee’s Summit

Ashlee Hughes, St. Louis (63138)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Ivana Clay, Quincy, Ill.

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Justin Green, Columbia

Shirley Belt, Florissant

Abubakar Mahamud, Kansas City (64117)

Codaryl Butler, Kirksville

Mark Wilkerson, Maysville

Melissa Waters, Mexico

Barbara Ollison, Sedalia

Cynthia Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)

Steve Jackson, St. Louis (63138)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Debbie Sturm, Butler

Steven Loftis, Ellsinore

Maher Ahmad, Florissant

Terri Singleton, Independence

Gene Davis, Montgomery City

Thomas Locke Jr., O’Fallon

Morgan Purdun, Princeton

Alfarata Schmulling, St. Ann

Kenneth Lehna, St. Joseph

Rickey Hawkins, St. Louis (63130)

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

William Brooks, Monett

Rayola Brumberlow, Pea Ridge, Ark.

Donald Snyder, Joplin (two-way split)

Doris Snyder, Joplin (two-way split)

Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.

$8,000 Scratchers winner:

Christopher James, O’Fallon

$7,000 Scratchers winner:

Michael Trau, Ballwin

$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Terry Green, St. Louis (63116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Gregg Vinciguerra, Affton

Catherine Kovar, Atchison, Kan.

Brian Coleman, Belton (two-way split)

Melody Coleman, Belton (two-way split)

Susanne Mackley, Bonne Terre

April Pace, Brownwood

Andrew Yesberg, Fenton

Jessica Fielder, Fletcher

Michael Randolph Jr., Florissant

Kevin Basham, Gerald

Robert Pratt, Gerald

Becky Guhlke, Hamilton

Mark Fransen, High Ridge

Billy Maness, Iola, Kan.

Eleanor Clark, Jasper, Ark.

Beverly Reid, Mexico

Rylie Kelly, Mountain Grove

Delmar Edwards, New London

Peter Williams, Norwood

Patricia Helton, Poplar Bluff

Pamela Richmond, Sikeston

Ruth Hopkins, Springfield

John Collins, St. Joseph (two-way split)

Phyllis Collins, St. Joseph (two-way split)

Carla Horak, St. Louis (63116)

Paul Miller, St. Louis (63129)

Svetlana Okanovic, St. Louis (63123)

Moreese Strong, St. Louis (63130)

Christiane Vonronnakirk, St. Louis (63139)

David Nelson, St. Peters

Toni Mcghee, Waynesville

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Joshua Flippo, Bella Vista, Ark.

Ryan Galliher, Columbia

Carla Henry, Gravois Mills

Brad Mathews, Jefferson City

Simarjit Hansi, Kearney

Jeffrey Judy, Lee’s Summit

Michael Erb, Leslie

Jeffrey Dickerson, Liberty

Lonnie Wyzard III, Lone Jack

Dana Niederer, Moscow Mills

James Pratt, O’Fallon

Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan.

Dale Blechle, Perryville

Joseph McFarland, Pittsburg, Kan.

Larry Raybuck, Rogersville

Bryan Litz, Rolla

Perry Price, Rolla

Joshua Holmes, Scott City

Shannon Garner, St. Charles

Brittany Myler, St. Charles

David Thiel, St. Louis (63122)

Latoscha Tutt, St. Louis (63135)

Michael Dunn, St. Peters

Gary Daves, Washington

Crystal Mosier, Waynesville (two-way split)

Michael Mosier, Waynesville (two-way split)

Bryan Strong, Wentzville

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Caren Helgeson, Belton

Kevin Scott, Bertrand

Kirosen Hewinin, St. Joseph

Robert Hunter, Caruthersville

Ladonne Felton, Florissant

Ede Hill, Grain Valley

Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit

Constance Law, Lee’s Summit

Tecleberhan Ghebremicael, Maplewood

Cheryl Garcia, St. Louis (63116)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Kurt Bagin, Florissant

Timmathy Reno, Lebanon

Latora Butler, Mexico

Elizabeth Schlesener, Wheatland

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kady Todd, Aurora

Alyssa Massey, Battlefield

Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs

John Bearden, Clayton

Daniel Brigham, Columbia

Donnie Williams, Dexter

Barbara Reardon, Dixon

William Hayes, Eureka

Quang Dang, Florissant

Erica Burkett, Grandview

Melissa Meyer, Grover

Daniel Jones, Hollister

Thomas Hamilton, Independence

Robert Gossey, Independence

Terri Lueckenotte, Jefferson City

Randy Lancaster, Jonesboro, Ark.

Cynthia Junkins, Joplin

Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)

Luke Moylan, Kansas City (64114)

Steven Samuelson, Nixa

Jian Liu, Odessa

Wendy Janson, Park Hills

Joel Lawson, Park Hills

Winnie Gunn, Rolla

Andrew Woodring, Smithville

Rosemary Johnson, Springfield

Marshall Jorel, St. Peters

Renny Pigue, Theodosia

Kenneth Denham, Trenton

Leslie McCarty, Troy

Scott Hummel, Washington

Tammy Jetton, Waynesville

Kyle Berkemeier, Wildwood

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Crystal Oliver, Cahokia, Ill.

Linn Schmitz, Lewistown

Johnny Biram, Licking

Sheryl Rutherford Ingram, Maryland Heights

Myrna Massey, Waynesville

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Sharon Limbaugh, Troy $1,009

James Caven, Wood Heights $1,009

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Bobbie Pitts, Adrian

Timesha Bixler, Advance

John Tuttle, Advance

Joseph Sabin, Alton, Ill.

Sarah Johnson, Amazonia

Glenda Weatherman, Appleton City

Khalid Akhmedov, Arnold

Robin Chanitz, Arnold

Scott Flamm, Arnold

Gordon Guffey Jr., Arnold

Mary Keating, Arnold

Joshua Lara, Arnold

Adnin Musanovic, Arnold

Fred Tossick, Arnold

Randall Stanfield, Asbury

Peggy Ellington, Ash Grove

Kimberly Meyers, Ashburn

Jessica Lopez, Augusta

Jon Alexander, Aurora

Julie Browning, Aurora

Hailey Brumfield, Aurora

Gary Carver, Aurora

Robert Ellingsworth, Aurora

Robert Lauffer, Aurora

Billy Ruddock Jr., Aurora

Amanda Taylor, Aurora

Ashley Hawks, Aurora, Ill.

Joseph Cichacki, Ballwin

Eric Hanning, Ballwin

Michael Naylor, Ballwin

Kenneth Parks, Ballwin

Ravikumar Pulluru, Ballwin

Garry Quagliata, Ballwin

Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin

Matthew Shipley, Ballwin

David Snodgras, Ballwin

Terry Young, Ballwin

Jeffrey Schultz, Barnhart

Travis Brueggemann, Bartelso, Ill.

Jean Harris, Bartlesville, Okla.

Paul Langston, Batesville, Ark.

Ronald Reser, Battlefield

Heather Vires, Bell City

Terry Miller, Bella Vista, Ark.

Rogelio Lopez, Belle

Joseph Collins, Belleville, Ill.

Mykesha Coney, Belleville, Ill.

Julio Reyes, Belleville, Ill.

Lorenzo Hawkins, Belton

Brigette Johnson, Belton

Marianne Raith, Belton

Christel Schroeder, Belton

Christopher Wagner, Belton

Teresa Wagner, Belton

Timothy Legrand, Benton

Dessie Van Houten, Benton

Calvin Thompson, Bentonville, Ark.

Brian Buntin, Bethany

Ralph Livingston, Bevier

Myron King, Birch Tree

Jennifer Conrad, Bismarck

Ira Martin, Black

Marsha Craten, Black Jack

Diane Johnson, Black Jack

John Eckhoff, Blackwater

Maxine Bratton, Bland

Lisa Lockhart-Byrne, Bloomfield

Robert Simpson, Bloomfield

Bernard Bruckner, Blue Springs

Bryan Buck, Blue Springs

Scott Harris, Blue Springs

Manuel Hernandez, Blue Springs

Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs

April Montez, Blue Springs

John Olson, Blue Springs

Julie Overfelt, Blue Springs

Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs

Guy Elder, Blytheville, Ark.

Ruby Parsons, Blytheville, Ark.

Fredrick Reed, Blytheville, Ark.

Matthew Holt, Bolivar

Christine Peter, Bolivar

Derek Sloan, Bolivar

Georgia Smith, Bolivar

Earline Davis, Bonne Terre

Taylor Shomaker, Bonne Terre

Monica Thomas, Bonne Terre

Dana Wright, Bonner Springs, Kan.

Elizabeth Wilbers, Bonnots Mill

David Hohensee, Boonville

Dennis Oden, Boonville

Nathaniel Prince, Boonville

Amanda Valadez, Boonville

Alex Cannon, Bowling Green

Daniel Murry, Bowling Green

Ashley Niffen, Bowling Green

Janice King, Bradenton, Fla.

Robert Nunn, Branson

Donald Ewing, Braymer

Steven Fiamingo, Brentwood

Ronald Braden, Brighton

Lonnie Trentham, Brookfield

Hannah Baker, Broseley

Terry Vaughn, Buffalo

Lynn Baker, Butler

Kenneth McWhorter, Butler

Tara Nutt, Butler

Susan Tenholder, Butler

Rachel Wilbers, Butler

Helen Mathis, Byrnes Mill

Dustin Hagler, Cabool

John Parmeley, Cadet

Marquishiel Ross, Cahokia, Ill.

Charlotte Osmon, Cainsville

Karen Huff, Cairo, Ill.

Ed Absher, Calhoun

Robert Campbell, Camdenton

Carrie Heckman, Cameron

Jennifer Shannon, Cameron

Don Olinger, Campbell

Jane Ryan, Campbell

Tamara Rivas, Cape Girardeau

Randol Smith, Cape Girardeau

Bertha Walker, Cape Girardeau

Trenton Myers, Carl Junction

Christopher Skidmore, Carrollton

Christopher Norrgard, Carthage

William Budslick, Centertown

Linda Gabel, Centerview

Christina Hamlin, Centerview

Joy Weed, Chamois

Jasmine Farmer, Charleston

Ronald Scott, Charleston

Richard Reynolds, Charlotte, Mich.

Amanda Shinabargar, Chester, Ill.

Michael Altepeter, Chesterfield

Dennis Horn, Chesterfield

Michael Lower, Chesterfield

Mark McNamara, Chesterfield

Matthew Nagle, Chesterfield

Marian Krzeczkowski, Chicago, Ill.

Dwight Morgan, Chicago, Ill.

Omar Abdullahi, Chillicothe

Randy Aronson, Chillicothe

Sandra Foster Boyd, Chillicothe

Quentin Cameron, Chillicothe

Lauren Francis, Chillicothe

Stewart Willis, Chillicothe

Nichole Stevens, Cincinnati, Ohio

Linda Blakey, Clarksville

John Bearden, Clayton

Lyndon Boden, Clever

Mildred Redding, Clinton

Tracy Meuschke, Cole Camp

Bizimana Aloys, Colorado Springs, Colo.

Julie Baumgartner, Columbia

Ashley Boyd, Columbia

Morgan Conner, Columbia

Rosalee Gross, Columbia

Jadin Gruer, Columbia

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia

Peter Kolostov, Columbia

Sheri Malm, Columbia

Linda Marquez, Columbia

Billy Mccormick, Columbia

Jeff Melegrito, Columbia

William Morgan, Columbia

Matthew Russell, Columbia

Evelyn Tyler, Columbia

Jennifer Wall, Columbia

Darylicia Wilkerson, Columbia

Grace Williams, Columbia

Matt Wulff, Columbia

Patrick Trout, Columbia, Ill.

Scott Graves, Concordia

Edward Vogel, Creve Coeur

Donald Thompson, Crystal City

Frederick Bozic, Davisville

Carla Stettin, Dawsonville, Ga.

Dorothy Parish, De Soto

Jessica Valentine, De Soto

Jay Couch, Deepwater

Eric Medley, Delta

Lisa Harris, Desloge

Richard Kelley, Desloge

Barbara Cantrell, Dexter

Rodgie Cox, Dexter

Luanne Free, Dexter

Crystal Hinson, Dexter

Joshua Young, Dexter

Ferenc Zahoran, Dittmer

Jacquie Hidalgo, Dixon

Clarence Purcell, Dixon

Connie Armstrong, Doniphan

Jesse Cooper, Doniphan

Matthew Watson, Doniphan

Ronnie Byassee, East Prairie

Angela Ross, East St. Louis, Ill.

Robert Hunolt, Edina

Sandra Ellis, Eldon

Andrew Frogge, Eldon

Qi Lu Guo, Eldon

Jessica McNabb, Eldon

Summer Price Barker, Elsberry

Rhonda Roth, Elsberry

Mary Dumas, Eminence

Tony Gross, Eureka

Douglas Risley, Ewing

Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs

Daniel Cowin, Fair Grove

Joshua Douglas, Fair Grove

Jessica Ramsey, Fair Grove

Tony Helms, Fair Play

Martha Boren, Farmington

John McCallum, Farmington

Harvey Lutz, Fayette

Thomas Beerman, Fenton

Teresa Branham, Fenton

Ambur Copeland, Fenton

Mary Demello, Fenton

Scotty Fowler, Fenton

Daniel Hartnett, Fenton

Elizabeth Huffman, Fenton

Kiet Huynh, Fenton

Stephen Kopf, Fenton

Kevin Sullivan, Fenton

Stephen Swast, Fenton

Heather Wilson, Fenton

Richard Wittmann, Fenton

Scott Kramer, Festus

Daniel Sides, Festus

Linda Gioupis, Fisk

Christopher Bady Sr., Florissant

Ronald Betts, Florissant

April Birkemeier, Florissant

James Bonner, Florissant

Tiajuana Bright, Florissant

Teresa Dodson, Florissant

Dennis Epps, Florissant

Mary Gallagher, Florissant

Joe Jackson, Florissant

Irma Johnson, Florissant

John Singler, Florissant

Alvin Smith, Florissant

Boyd Lockhart, Fordland

James Newell, Fordland

Jason Grant, Forsyth

Joann Prior, Forsyth

Gerri Reser, Forsyth

Donald Wilkerson, Fort Scott, Kan.

Cory Calhoun, Frankford

Kaitlin Moore, Franklin, Ill.

Chelsea Heady, Fredericktown

Karen Beck, Freeburg

Terry Smither, Freeman

Donald Cochran, Fulton

David Cozad, Fulton

Cheryl Derry, Fulton

Rosemary Fletcher, Fulton

Breanna Lewis, Fulton

Robert Morris, Fulton

Wendy Stuart, Fulton

Freddie Gregory, Gerald

Samantha Wolfe, Gerald

Charles Baker, Gladstone

Patricia Brannon Thomas, Gladstone

Sally Tracy, Glasgow

Terry Longan, Golden City

Darrin Epperson, Goodman

Dianna McKinney, Gower

Scott Jordan, Grain Valley

Christian Smith, Grain Valley

Crystal Starr, Grain Valley

Amy Click, Grandview

Linda Johnson, Grandview

Jose Moreno, Grandview

Stacie Neal, Grandview

Larry Pridemore, Grandview

Joseph Greene, Granite City, Ill.

Tammie Lewis, Gravois Mills

Barbara Johnson, Green Castle

James Search, Green Castle

Vickie Pruett, Greentop

Samuel Thomas, Greentop

Alan Gooding, Hallsville

Bradley Brinkley, Hannibal

Melissa Eertmoed, Hannibal

Andrew Hathaway, Hannibal

David Hinds, Hannibal

Michael Lilley, Hannibal

Laura Marshall, Hannibal

Rachel Zupan, Hannibal

Christine Daily, Harrisonville

Ralph Hitt, Hazelwood

Benjamin Plaza, Hazelwood

Khalil Qondah, Hazelwood

Candace Solomon, Hazelwood

Gary Wierzbicki, Hazelwood

Thomas Willmore, Hazelwood

Robert Nelson, Hermitage

Teresa Phillips, Higbee

Frances Danner, Higginsville

Mika Dean, Higginsville

Kimberly Draisey, Higginsville

Shelly Catron, High Ridge

Kevin La Bruyere, High Ridge

Betsy Niswonger, High Ridge

Roy Wilson Jr., High Ridge

Eric Anderson, Holden

Bobby Hahn, Holden

Karen Hennigh, Holden

James Evans, Holliday

Holly Parker, Hollister

Rose Wooten, Hollister

Joey Crider, Holts Summit

Patricia Fernow, House Springs

Georgia Phillips, House Springs

Jeannie Midkiff, Houston

James Dawson, Huntsville

David Bottchen, Imperial

Barry Costello, Imperial

Robert Doerr, Imperial

Michael Genther, Imperial

Daniel King, Imperial

Michael Wright, Imperial

Jeremy Crocker, Independence

Nicole Felicione, Independence

Anthony Franco, Independence

Karissa Garrett, Independence

Sharon Hale, Independence

Darrell Harris, Independence

Gladys Hawkins, Independence

Darin Hensley, Independence

Kira Ingram, Independence

Elizabeth Mohart, Independence

Alice Osterberger, Independence

Shawn Powell, Independence

Donna Ross, Independence

Terry Rowe, Independence

John Sammon, Independence

Dwight Tapley, Independence

Phillip Velasquez, Independence

Connie Wilson, Independence

William Wilson, Independence

Madeline Clements, Jackson

James Palmer, Jackson

Steven Rhodes, Jackson

Virginia Tilton, Jasper

Bernice Wormley, Jasper

Herbert Bossaller, Jefferson City

James Dawson, Jefferson City

Scott Jones, Jefferson City

Marshall Macormic, Jefferson City

Roy Rutledge, Jefferson City

Lindsey Smith, Jefferson City

Michael Voyles, Jefferson City

Mark Wiegand, Jefferson City

Craig Robinson, Jennings

Faye Coleman, Jonesburg

Kenneth Castleberry, Joplin

Dalton Flory, Joplin

Darrel Jozwiak, Joplin

Cynthia Junkins, Joplin

Cecily Phillippi, Joplin

John Pliler, Joplin

Eddie Silas, Joplin

Richard Squires, Joplin

Michael Stokes, Joplin

Rickie Tomlin, Joplin

Gabrielle Whitehead, Joplin

Thomas Zapletal, Joplin

Omar Abdullahi, Kansas City (64155)

Timothy Abrams, Kansas City (64133)

Melissa Adams, Kansas City (64145)

Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)

Victor Alvarez, Kansas City (64106)

Alfred Avery, Kansas City (64123)

Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)

Philip Beierle, Kansas City (64157)

Charles Bowman, Kansas City (64152)

Wanda Bowman, Kansas City (64127)

Jerry Burns, Kansas City (64123)

William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)

Rufficius Carmickel, Kansas City (64127)

John Cipponeri, Kansas City (64116)

William Cody, Kansas City (64112)

Andrew Deckard, Kansas City (64110)

Lovie Duncan, Kansas City (64117)

Max Glass, Kansas City (64118)

Dwane Goldston, Kansas City (64124)

Bradley Gulledge, Kansas City (64129)

Christine Hall, Kansas City (64116)

Brandon Harrison, Kansas City (64116)

David Hayes, Kansas City (64134)

Tom Hernandez, Kansas City (64155)

Geoffrey Holland, Kansas City (64152)

Stephanie Howard, Kansas City (64171)

Brandi Huffstutter, Kansas City (64113)

Uzoamaka Ibeabuchi, Kansas City (64108)

Satyananda Jha, Kansas City (64152)

Stephanie Juarez, Kansas City (64155)

Kiesha Kirkland, Kansas City (64134)

Josef Kuchar, Kansas City (64134)

Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)

Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)

Ethelene Love, Kansas City (64128)

Patricia Magana, Kansas City (64126)

Abel Martinez, Kansas City (64117)

Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)

Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)

Danielle Morrow, Kansas City (64131)

Celso Nazario, Kansas City (64127)

Susan Olinger, Kansas City (64155)

Cherelle Palacios, Kansas City (64116)

Nicholas Pycior, Kansas City (64136)

Dennis Renz, Kansas City (64156)

Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)

Mark Roberts, Kansas City (64116)

Rodolfo Rodriguez, Kansas City (64127)

Juan Salcido, Kansas City (64124)

Venita Saluto, Kansas City (64118)

Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)

Vincent Smith, Kansas City (64130)

Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)

Roxanne Strub, Kansas City (64153)

Christopher Tate, Kansas City (64154)

Mikle Torello, Kansas City (64138)

Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)

Frances White, Kansas City (64155)

Lofton Giles, Kansas City, Kan.

Maurice Holliday, Kansas City, Kan.

Richard Minear, Kansas City, Kan.

Patricia Ogden, Kansas City, Kan.

Erodney Perry, Kansas City, Kan.

Gerold Radke, Kansas City, Kan.

Derrick Woods, Katy, Texas

Billy Carter, Kennett

Gerald Moss, Kennett

Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis.

Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder

Kelli Ochoa, Kidder

Tracey Groves, Kirbyville

Dolly Peek, Kirksville

John Scott, Kirkwood

Edmund Treacy, Kirkwood

Rigoberto Nunez, Knob Noster

Debra Randol, Labadie

Jewel Manford, Lake Ozark

Janice Turpin, Lake Ozark

Patricia Krame, Lake Saint Louis

David Sachs, Lake Saint Louis

Delbert Fanning, Lamar

Marta Aeschliman, Lancaster

Bilal Rashad, Leavenworth, Kan.

Peter Doughty, Lebanon

Steven Doyle, Lebanon

Joseph Dudley, Lebanon

Ferlin Guthrie, Lebanon

Kevin Baggenstoss, Lee’s Summit

Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit

John Diaz, Lee’s Summit

Cindy Kendrick, Lee’s Summit

William Maxon, Lee’s Summit

John Rodriguez, Lee’s Summit

Janet Smith, Lee’s Summit

Susan Torp, Lee’s Summit

Monica Weintraub, Lee’s Summit

Sharon Williamson, Lee’s Summit

Prince Orange, Lemay

Michael Kluba Jr., Leslie

Aracely Arana, Lexington

David Scott, Lexington

Deborah Bennett, Liberty

Jason Booth, Liberty

Marcus Daniels, Liberty

Michael Holmes, Liberty

Susan Allgire, Licking

Bradley Buckner, Licking

Alexis Mooney, Licking

Karen Ervin, Lilbourn

Earl Grissom III, Lilbourn

Raymond Tindle, Lilbourn

Mark Grey, Lincoln

Jason Fitzpatrick, Linn Creek

Jack Bruehl, Livingston, Ill.

Gabriel Smith, Louisville, Ky.

Charles Cistrunk Jr., Louisville, Miss.

Darren Davis, Macon

Kortnie Purnell, Madison

Tina Lachance, Maplewood

Timothy Dabbs Jr., Marble Hill

Lisa Templeton, Marceline

Charles Wells, Marionville

Richard Clark, Marshfield

Darrell Dunn, Marshfield

Connie Haggard, Marshfield

Prakash Aurangabadkar, Maryland Heights

Yu Feng Yan, Maryland Heights

Bobby Medlock, Maryland Heights

Robert Youngclaus, Maryland Heights

Ronald Brown, Maryville

Stephanie Dotson, Maryville

Stanley Snyder, Maryville

Jimmy Ray, Memphis, Tenn.

Clay Owens, Merriam, Kan.

Martha Cornelison, Mexico

Shirley Steinman, Mexico

Terry Farrow, Millersville

Eric Speer, Milton, Iowa

Houston Nicholson, Mineral Point

Cody Stringer, Mineral Point

Bryan Fulk, Moberly

Catherine Michael, Monett

Krey Cowans, Monroe City

Veronica Wilkerson, Monroe City

David Turner, Morris, Ill.

Ricky Edwards, Morse Mill

Dana Niederer, Moscow Mills

Michael Blevins, Mount Vernon

Bobbi Hunt, Mount Vernon

Bryan Wimsatt, Mountain Home, Ark.

Bonnie Wallace, Mountain View

Tyrone Nelson, Mullins, S.C.

Randy Granger, Neosho

Peggy McBride, Neosho

Heather Woods, Neosho

Kenneth Boggs, New Franklin

Johnnie Jackson, New Haven

Delmar Edwards, New London

Gregory Weeks, New Madrid

Larry Hines, Niangua

Felicia Black, Nixa

Kimberly Croley, Nixa

Todd Haller, Nixa

Mary Hemsworth, Nixa

Kwan Su Kim, Nixa

Alexander Pillow, Nixa

Yuridia Torres Arce, Nixa

Hamidreza Hasankhan Khorasani Abri, North Hills, Calif.

Lottery winning yusuf estes June 10, 2019 Lottery awards more than $73.2 million in prizes in May JEFFERSON CITY — Missouri Lottery players took home more than $73.2 million in prizes ]]>